Gallery
Hybrid
Map
Skip to main content
Sherrills Ford
global settings
Sherrills Ford
(0)
Status
(0)
Price
(0)
Bedrooms
(0)
Bathrooms
(0)
Type
(0)
Square Feet
(0)
Amenities
(0)
Acres
(0)
Virtual
(0)
Other
(0)
Keyword
Save Search
48 Homes for Sale
in Sherrills Ford
1
2
3
4
Location
Map
Draw
Radius
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
17
Sherrills Ford
4319 morning mist drive #2
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Single Family Home
$849,000
2,639
SF
Listed:
10/3/2025
$849,000
date
Price
variance
type
10/3/2025
$849,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
26
Sherrills Ford
1060 arundle road
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
4
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Home
$496,127
2,690
SF
Listed:
9/26/2025
$496,127
date
Price
variance
type
9/26/2025
$496,127
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
12
Sherrills Ford
2039 uplands road
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
4
Bd
2/1
Ba
Single Family Home
$396,545
2,342
SF
:
9/10/2025
$396,545
date
Price
variance
type
9/10/2025
$396,545
--
9/10/2025
$396,545
+0.51%
increased
8/28/2025
$394,545
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
2
Sherrills Ford
7235 fighting creek rd., #the overlook ii
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Single Family Home
$768,900
2,651
SF
Listed:
9/9/2025
$768,900
date
Price
variance
type
9/9/2025
$768,900
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Sherrills Ford
7235 fighting creek rd., #custom
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
4
Bd
4
Ba
Single Family Home
$2,415,000
Listed:
9/5/2025
$2,415,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/5/2025
$2,415,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
24
Sherrills Ford
7235 fighting creek rd., #the sailmaker
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
3
Bd
3/1
Ba
Single Family Home
$834,900
2,924
SF
Listed:
8/27/2025
$834,900
date
Price
variance
type
8/27/2025
$834,900
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
26
Sherrills Ford
916 exeter drive
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
4
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Home
$479,000
2,689
SF
decreased:
10/9/2025
$479,000
(3.04%)
date
Price
variance
type
10/9/2025
$479,000
-3.04%
decreased
9/11/2025
$494,000
-1.00%
decreased
8/5/2025
$499,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
15
Sherrills Ford
2143 mollys backbone road, #savoy ii
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
4
Bd
3/1
Ba
Single Family Home
$403,990
3,078
SF
increased:
9/9/2025
$403,990
(0.75%)
date
Price
variance
type
9/9/2025
$403,990
+0.75%
increased
8/3/2025
$400,990
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
11
Sherrills Ford
2177 clifton road
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
5
Bd
4/1
Ba
Single Family Home
$458,430
3,084
SF
:
9/10/2025
$458,430
date
Price
variance
type
9/10/2025
$458,430
--
8/1/2025
$458,430
+0.66%
increased
8/1/2025
$455,430
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Sherrills Ford
2173 clifton road
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Single Family Home
$404,020
2,125
SF
Listed:
12/18/2025
$404,020
date
Price
variance
type
12/18/2025
$404,020
+1.41%
Listed
11/26/2025
$398,395
--
off market
11/14/2025
$398,395
-1.39%
decreased
9/10/2025
$404,020
--
8/1/2025
$404,020
+0.50%
increased
8/1/2025
$402,020
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Sherrills Ford
2181 clifton road
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Single Family Home
$400,175
2,125
SF
:
9/10/2025
$400,175
date
Price
variance
type
9/10/2025
$400,175
--
8/1/2025
$400,175
+0.50%
increased
8/1/2025
$398,175
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Sherrills Ford
2185 clifton road
Sherrills Ford
,
NC
28673
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Single Family Home
$395,430
1,947
SF
:
9/10/2025
$395,430
date
Price
variance
type
9/10/2025
$395,430
--
8/1/2025
$395,430
+0.51%
increased
8/1/2025
$393,430